| KOTI

| JÄRJESTÄJÄ

| HISTORIA 

| KILPAILUINFO

| REITIT

| KUMPPANIT

| TULOKSET

| KUVIA

 

 

TULOKSET 2016

 

MIEHET YLEINEN

NAISET YLEINEN

HÖLKKÄSARJA MIEHET

HÖLKKÄSARJA NAISET

TP6

TP8

TP10

TP12

RETKISARJA

 

MIEHET YLEINEN:

Sijoitus

Nimi

Aika

1

Nurmi Jussi

36:14:00

2

Rantala Eero

41:07:00

3

Jokinen Juha

42:03:00

4

Suominen Niilo

42:20:00

5

Juvonen Pasi

42:31:00

6

Huuki Jani

44:00:00

7

Ahtiainen Artturi

46:57:00

8

Rantavalli Tapio

47:10:00

9

Salonen Tarmo

48:10:00

10

Malmi Mika

49:04:00

11

Savila Niklas

51:47:00

12

Jyrki Isomäki

53:21:00

13

Rantahalme Joni

55:33:00

Takaisin alkuun

 


NAISET YLEINEN:

Sijoitus

Nimi

Aika

1

Nurmi Paula

40:44:00

2

Kivi Leena

47:06:00

3

Laine Mervi

47:41:00

4

Kyllöinen Päivi

51:51:00

5

Helenius Katja

52:10:00

6

Rantavall Jaana

52:11:00

7

Eloranta Jaana

53:21:00

8

Mäkinen Minna

53:54:00

9

Maansalo Annika

53:55:00

10

Ranta Johanna

54:17:00

11

Rantahalme Päivi

55:31:00

12

Savila Ida-Maria

58:54:00

13

Kyllöinen Johanna

1:00:16:00

14

Heinonen Outi

1:00:41:00

Takaisin alkuun

 


HÖLKKÄSARJA MIEHET:

 

Sijoitus

Nimi

Aika

1

Varjonen Lasse

46:46:00

2

Westergård Heikki

49:04:00

3

Viitaniemi Juha

50:26:00

4

Lammela Eero

52:26:00

5

Hokkanen Seppo

54:13:00

6

Ilomaki Marko

54:40:00

7

Järvinen Juuso

55:37:00

8

Vainio Marko

55:58:00

9

Lehtola Pekka

56:32:00

10

Seikkula Heimo

58:23:00

11

Harjunpää Veli

1:00:33:00

12

Paavilainen Petri

1:01:48:00

13

Sinivuori Pauli

1:01:52:00

14

Koho Matti

1:02:11:00

Takaisin alkuun

 


HÖLKKÄSARJA NAISET:

 

Sijoitus

Nimi

Aika

1

Uotila Aliisa

50:41:00

2

Laine Anni

55:14:00

3

Kartano Maria

55:19:00

4

Jokinen Jenni

56:56:00

5

Jokinen Heidi-Maria

56:59:00

6

Jokinen Sari

56:59:00

7

Tuumi-Ilomäki Liisa

57:11:00

8

Tuokkola Jenni

58:34:00

9

Blomqvist Katja

59:28:00

10

Ansio Marjaana

59:34:00

11

Bohm Laura

59:59:00

12

Uotila Päivi

1:00:41:00

13

Lammela Liisa

1:01:23:00

14

Heino Minna

1:01:35:00

15

Kuusisto Saija

1:01:37:00

16

Lammela Jenni

1:02:23:00

17

Mattila Tiia

1:03:37:00

18

Järvinen Maria

1:03:38:00

19

Kossi Petra

1:04:35:00

20

Salonen Sanna

1:05:03:00

21

Ilkka Helena

1:05:44:00

22

Makkonen Marika

1:06:47:00

23

Nurmi Piia

1:06:47:00

24

Salonen Lotta

1:20:36:00

25

Salonen Nina

1:20:36:00

26

Salonen Mirva

1:21:15:00

Takaisin alkuun



MIEHET 50:

Sijoitus

Nimi

Aika

1

Färm Jukka

42:29:00

2

Asara Markku

45:56:00

3

Kuusholma Ari

46:34:00

4

Lavonen Petri

56:45:00

Takaisin alkuun



NAISET 50:

 

Sijoitus

Nimi

Aika

1

Valtanen Merja

45:56:00

2

Niemi Kirsi

47:21:00

3

Lehtinen Irma

56:27:00

4

Knihti Ritva

56:57:00

5

Lavonen-Bohm Mervi

1:10:35:00

5

Puolakanaho Maija

1:10:35:00

Takaisin alkuun



TP6:

 

Sijoitus

Nimi

Aika

1

Heinonen Akseli

03:51:00

2

Heinonen Josefiina

04:11:00

3

Leino Lotta

05:06:00

4

Seppälä Sofianna

kesk

Takaisin alkuun



TP8:

Sijoitus

Nimi

Aika

1

Seppälä Samuli

03:26:00

2

Leino Veera

04:35:00

Takaisin alkuun



TP10:

 

Sijoitus

Nimi

Aika

1

Rantahalme Venla

07:47:00

2

Hautaniemi Miikka

08:11:00

3

Kuusisto Sanni

08:32:00

4

Heino Joona

09:42:00

5

Ahlgren Pihla

10:14:00

6

Rintamaa Roope

10:29:00

7

Laine Emilia

11:08:00

8

Nurmi Juho

13:04:00

Takaisin alkuun

 


TP12:

 

Sijoitus

Nimi

Aika

1

Heinonen Valtteri

07:00:00

2

Pelkonen Neea

07:25:00

3

Jenna Pelkonen

07:37:00

4

Kuusisto Teemu

07:50:00

5

Hautaniemi Tuukka

07:52:00

6

Rintamaa Saara

10:01:00

7

Heino Sara

10:56:00

8

Raitanen Neea

10:57:00

Takaisin alkuun

 

 

RETKISARJAAN OSALLISTUNEET (ei ajanottoa):

 

Nimi

Aalto Johanna

Alho Teemu

Haavisto Reijo

Haavisto Matti

Heino Raimo

Heino Kaarina

Heino Katja

Helenius Piritta

Jkokinen Piia

Knuutila Vesa

Kynäsniemi Taina

Knuutila Vilma

Tapani Raija

Koivumaäki Henna

Krannila Petri

Krannila Pirjo-Riitta

Kuusito Oili

Kuyllijoki Tarja

Mäkipere tIina

Marila Marjo

Myllykoski Noora

Myllyniemi Sari

Myllyniemi Sari

Myllyniemi Amanda

Pelkonen Eija

Peltomäki Laura

Ponki Ulla-Maija

Ranne Auli

Reunanen Ari

Rintamaa Marita

Rintamaa Sanna

Ruski Arja

Saari Leena

Saario Arja

Saarivuori Jari

Seppä Päivi

Simberg Miia

Simberg Jussi

Stenberg Martina

Suomala Tuuli

Suominen Sari

Suonpää Juha

Tammisto Annika

Tapaninen Sami

Uusi-Jaakkola Kati

Verronen-Lepistö Virpi

Vidlund Seija

Virtanen Kristiina

Virtanen Kari

Mäntyharju Tarja

Myllykoski Janne

Myllykoski Helmi

Myllykoski Väinö

Seppälä Sami

Filjuta Olga

Seppälä Emilia

Pörsti Matti

Pörsti Heli

Koivumäki Satu

Koskinen Hanna-Mari

Ruotsalainen Päivi

Sainio Päivi

Paavilaienn Outi

SuominenSIni

Suominen protovauva

Pertola Olli

Pertola Petri

Koivunen Hanna

Myllykoski Veli-Matti

Pinomäki Helena

Ruohonen Annette


Takaisin alkuun

 

 

© PeWe touhuu 2017