| KOTI

| JÄRJESTÄJÄ

| HISTORIA 

| KILPAILUINFO

| REITIT

| KUMPPANIT

| TULOKSET

| KUVIA

 

 

TULOKSET 2017

 

(Tulokset 2016 löydät täältä)


MIEHET YLEINEN

NAISET YLEINEN

HÖLKKÄSARJA MIEHET

HÖLKKÄSARJA NAISET

TP8

TP10

TP12

RETKISARJA

 

MIEHET YLEINEN 10.5KM:

1.

Mika

Leino

39.26

2.

Topi

Hellsten

40.13

3.

Jali

Liesmäki

TT TALLI

40.58

4.

Juha

Jokinen

Hakalan Metalli

41.55

5.

Mika

Nuotio

Thertec Oy

44.33

6.

Jarkko

Rännäli

46.11

7.

Eero

Lammela

47.52

8.

Janne

Nurmi

48.02

9.

Jyri

Huppunen

TT TALLI

49.14

10.

Tapio

Rantavalli

50.36

11.

Jyrki

Isomäki

Thertec Oy

54.07

12.

Niko

Jaakola

54.39

13.

Marko

Ilomäki

Thertec Oy

55.27

14.

Pauli

Heikkilä

57.22

15.

Pauli

Sinivuori

Lammela Oy

1.00.04


Takaisin alkuun

 


NAISET YLEINEN:

1.

Iida-Maria

Väinölä

42.43

2.

Paula

Nurmi

42.43

3.

Mervi

Laine

50.18

4.

Tiina

Hillden

51.52

5.

Jenni

Jokinen

51.57

6.

Katja

Helenius

53.53

7.

Jaana

Eloranta

Thertec Oy

54.07

8.

Tatja

Koivukorpi-Järvenpää

54.27

9.

Päivi

Rantahalme

Lastaamo

55.31

10.

Minna

Mäkinen

55.36

11.

Jenni

Tuokkola

Thertec Oy

1.01.18

12.

Kristiina

Lewis

1.08.37


Takaisin alkuun

 


HÖLKKÄSARJA MIEHET:


1.

Mikael

Ansio

49.03

2.

Samuli

Aurio

50.21

3.

Harri

Aalto

Nakkilan Vire

52.14

4.

Ville

Kauppi

52.57

5.

Miikka

Hautaniemi

54.28

6.

Tuukka

Hautaniemi

54.28

7.

Juuso

Pörsti

58.05

8.

Marko

Nikula

LähiTapiola

58.16

9.

Timo

Heino

KiuKis

58.58

10.

Seppo

Hokkanen

Kangasniemen Kalske

58.58

11.

Jali

Tapaninen

PKV Oy

59.00

12.

Petri

Paavilainen

PeWe-Panelia

13.

Pasi

Viitasalo

PeWe-Panelia

59.09

14.

Visa

Mäkilä

1.00.00

15.

Petri

Lavonen

1.00.13

16.

Marko

Vainio

1.00.20

17.

Martti

Koho

1.01.36

18.

Janne

Kaitale

PKV Oy

1.07.15

19.

Mika

Lepistö

TT TALLI

1.08.28

20.

Lauri

Pohjanpalo

1.18.24

21.

Kaapo

Vepsäläinen

DNF


Takaisin alkuun

 


HÖLKKÄSARJA NAISET:


1.

Heidi-Maria

Jokinen

Harjavalta

47.56

2.

Anna

Väisänen

50.30

3.

Sini

Suominen

52.10

4.

Seija

Norrgård

52.21

5.

Tanja

Matikka

52.26

6.

Maria

Kartano

54.07

7.

Milla

Valtonen

54.28

8.

Jaana

Rantavalli

55.37

9.

Johanna

Malmi

55.54

10.

Kirsi

Lehtinen

58.30

11.

Marjaana

Ansio

Euran Kunta

58.59

12.

Tiina

Heinilä

1.00.18

13.

Mari

Kaitale

1.01.21

14.

Pihla

Bohm

VG-62

1.01.44

15.

Laura

Bohm

VG-62

1.01.45

16.

Anna-Mari

Leino

1.03.52

17.

Jenni

Lammela

1.07.27

18.

Mimmi

Lehtimäki

TT TALLI

1.07.29

19.

Tiina

Hollmen

1.07.59

20.

Mervi

Lavonen-Bohm

VG-62

1.07.59

21.

Mira

Mäntyharju

1.08.11

22.

Laura

Puolamäki

Panelian Raikas

1.08.17


Takaisin alkuun



MIEHET 50:

1.

Jouko

Mahlamäki

Lauttakylän Luja

35.10

2.

Jorma

Menna

KoPa

45.59

3.

Markku

Asara

Säkylän Yritys

46.20

4.

Ari

Kuusholma

KiukU

46.37

5.

Rauno

Tuomi

TT TALLI

47.10

6.

Timo

Lehtonen

TT TALLI

47.30

7.

Timo

Lehtimäki

TT TALLI

50.10

8.

Reima

Suominen

53.10

9.

Juuso

Vainio

56.06

10.

Mikko

Stenberg

Eura UA

1.08.26


Takaisin alkuun

 


NAISET 50:


1.

Päivi

Mäkelä

49.37

2.

Anne

Saari

LähiTapiola

50.36

3.

Sari

Jokinen

Harjavalta

52.03

4.

Irma

Lehtinen

57.37

5.

Ritva

Knihti

57.45

6.

Leena

Ahonen

TREMK

1.08.48

 

Takaisin alkuun



TP8 800m:

1.

Lauri

Ahlgren

KiuKis

4.09

2.

Daniel

Huppunen

KK-V

4.15

3.

Lotta

Leino

5.35

4.

Siiri

Rintamaa

5.38

5.

Elli

Sinivuori

DNF


Takaisin alkuun



TP10 1.6km:


1.

Sanni

Kuusisto

8.36

2.

Joona

Heino

8.50

3.

Vilja

Blomqvist

9.28

4.

Pihla

Ahlgren

KiuKis

10.46


Takaisin alkuun

 


TP12 1.6km:

1.

Venla

Rantahalme

Lastaamo

8.01

2.

Emmi-Sofia

Leino

8.38

3.

Neea

Raitanen

8.52

4.

Saara

Rintamaa

10.26

5.

Roope

Rintamaa

10.41


Takaisin alkuun

 

 

RETKISARJAAN OSALLISTUNEET (ei ajanottoa):

Teemu

Alho

Leena

Aurio

Hannu

Aurio

Matti

Haavisto

Marko

Hakala

Marjut

Heikkilä

Jenni

Heikkilä

Tapio

Heikkilä

Sara

Heino

Katja

Heino

Raimo

Heino

Kaarina

Heino

Piritta

Helenius

Jani

Järvinen

Sanna

Järvinen

Henna

Koivumäki

Satu

Koivumäki

Hanna

Koivunen

Petri

Koivunen

Lassi

Koivunen

Heidi

Korpisaari

Anneli

Koskinen

Pirjo-Riitta

Krannila

Petri

Krannila

Eija

Kuusisto

Marika

Kuusisto

Saija

Kuusisto

Teemu

Kuusisto

Jussi

Lavonen

Jaana

Lehto

Seija

Lehtonen

Teppo

Liimatta

Eija

Liimatta

Tiina

Mäkipere

Marika

Makkonen

Marjo

Marila

Noora

Myllykoski

Hannu

Norrgård

Piia

Nurmi

Linda

Nurmi

Piia

Piirainen

Liisa

Piirainen

Heli

Pörsti

Matti

Pörsti

Veli-Pekka

Rantanen

Riitta

Rintamaa

Sanna

Rintamaa

Marketta

Ruohonen

Päivi

Ruotsalainen

Arja

Ruski

Jari

Saarivuori

Nina

Salonen

Jarno

Salonen

Lotta

Salonen

Tuuli

Suomala

Annika

Tammisto

Juha

Tarkki

Irja

Tarkki

Timo

Tolvi

Leena Maija

Tolvi

Kati

Uusi-Jaakkola

Aulis

Uusi-Jaakkola

Riika

Uusi-Marttila

Tanja

Välimaa

Kristiina

Virtanen

Kari

Virtanen

Annika

Heino

Johanna

Seppälä

Timo

Lehto

Ritva

Päiviö

Veikko

Ruotsalainen

Jussi

Lavonen

Pekka

Järvinen

Karoliina

Hurme

Miia

Simberg

Tarja

Mäntyharju

Pirkko

Nurmi

Sanna

Viitasalo

Helena

Pinomäki


Takaisin alkuun

 

 

© PeWe touhuu 2018